Stook Ten Mile Road Race 2014

Overall Results

November 23, 2014


Results by Total Timing - info@totaltiming.ie - www.totaltiming.ie
 

10 Mile

Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
1 O'HANLON GARY 1 1 4:26 53:20 53:20 5:20/M Top Fin Clonliffe Harriers
2 POWER DECLAN 230 5 4:46 55:01 55:00 5:30/M Top Fin Clonliffe Harriers
3 LEAHY BRIAN 359 3 4:39 55:21 55:21 5:32/M Top Fin RAHENY AC
4 SHEIL NIALL 66 2 4:33 55:33 55:32 5:33/M M35 ST KILLIANS AC
5 EVANS TOMMY 266 4 4:46 55:51 55:51 5:35/M M35
6 HUNTER STEPHEN 39 6 4:57 56:30 56:30 5:39/M SM ST. MICHAELS
7 MCPHERSON DAVID 40 7 5:05 57:02 57:01 5:42/M SM KCH
8 KENNY TONY 395 16 5:20 1:01:05 1:01:05 6:07/M M40
9 GUNNER VAL 37 13 5:19 1:01:31 1:01:30 6:09/M M40 GOWRAN AC
10 LORDAN GARRETT 202 8 5:13 1:01:51 1:01:46 6:11/M SM clonakilty road runners
11 MOSELEY MARTIN 207 11 5:17 1:03:28 1:03:25 6:21/M M35 Gowran AC
12 PURCELL PAT 308 25 5:27 1:03:39 1:03:37 6:22/M M KCH
13 NOLAN PAT 364 14 5:19 1:03:43 1:03:41 6:22/M M40 WATERFORD AC
14 BARCOE LYNDON 75 15 5:19 1:03:50 1:03:49 6:23/M M35 GOWRAN AC
15 MAHER BRIAN 262 10 5:17 1:04:12 1:04:09 6:25/M M35 slaney olympic
16 SHANAHAN DANNY 391 18 5:23 1:04:14 1:04:10 6:25/M SM THOMASTOWN AC
17 O'MEARA PAUL 132 20 5:25 1:04:23 1:04:22 6:26/M M40 Crusaders AC
18 PETRYSZYN JAREK 36 27 5:30 1:04:24 1:04:21 6:26/M M BAGENALSTOWN
19 KENNEDY DALE 182 19 5:24 1:04:28 1:04:26 6:27/M M35 The Watershed
20 HYLAND CONOR 261 22 5:26 1:04:32 1:04:28 6:27/M SM slaney olympic
21 PENDER ROCK 355 40 5:42 1:04:47 1:04:46 6:29/M M45 BAGENALSTOWN AC
23 O'DONNELL ARCHIE 152 12 5:18 1:04:55 1:04:49 6:30/M M35
22 MCCANN ANGELA 77 34 5:37 1:04:55 1:04:53 6:30/M Top Fin CLONMEL AC
24 HYLAND PAT 263 31 5:36 1:05:09 1:05:05 6:31/M M50 slaney olympic
25 KEARNEY OLLIE 218 37 5:40 1:05:26 1:05:24 6:33/M M40 Donadea RC
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
26 O'DONNELL PATRICK 264 36 5:39 1:05:31 1:05:15 6:33/M M35
27 KEOGH DEREK 9 24 5:27 1:05:33 1:05:30 6:33/M M45
28 GRANT PAT 273 35 5:37 1:05:38 1:05:33 6:34/M M35
29 BUTCHER HEATHER 217 73 6:01 1:05:59 1:05:57 6:36/M Top Fin
30 NOONAN DES 365 26 5:30 1:06:06 1:06:01 6:37/M M45
31 LONERGAN RAY 307 9 5:14 1:06:10 1:06:10 6:37/M M KCH
32 COADY PAT 288 17 5:22 1:06:14 1:06:09 6:37/M M35 Gowran AC
33 HANNEY MICK 265 23 5:27 1:06:27 1:06:22 6:39/M M45
34 POWER DERMOT 116 28 5:33 1:06:31 1:06:25 6:39/M M55 Saturday road runners
35 TOBIN PAT 214 21 5:25 1:06:33 1:06:25 6:39/M M35
36 CAREY JOHN 88 32 5:36 1:06:37 1:06:35 6:40/M M45 K.C.H
37 ROSSITER JOE 354 54 5:52 1:06:40 1:06:39 6:40/M M45 ST. JOSEPHS AC
38 WALSH ADELE 352 33 5:37 1:06:41 1:06:37 6:40/M Top Fin ST SENANS AC
39 BARCOE MAURICE 46 49 5:49 1:07:00 1:06:56 6:42/M SM GOWRAN AC
40 FORRISTAL SALLY 287 53 5:51 1:07:34 1:07:31 6:45/M SF St. Josephs AC
41 BARRON CONOR 366 45 5:46 1:07:36 1:07:31 6:46/M M40
42 MURPHY BRENDAN 99 66 5:57 1:07:48 1:07:35 6:47/M M Gowran AC
43 FREHILL GARY 127 76 6:04 1:07:51 1:07:49 6:47/M M35 G FIT
44 MCCROHAN MO 167 46 5:47 1:07:58 1:07:54 6:48/M M50 Clonliffe Harriers
45 WALSH NOEL 400 48 5:48 1:08:01 1:07:59 6:48/M M50
46 SHEEHAN PAUL 399 58 5:54 1:08:20 1:08:13 6:50/M M45 ST. JOSEPHS
47 HENNESSY PETER 252 64 5:56 1:08:35 1:08:28 6:52/M M35 Waterford AC
48 DERMODY STEPHEN 131 68 5:58 1:08:42 1:08:40 6:52/M M40 Graigue ballycallan
49 MC INTYRE PETER 178 47 5:48 1:08:57 1:08:40 6:54/M M55 Donadea RC
50 WHELAN GARY 211 74 6:01 1:09:06 1:08:59 6:55/M M35 Waterford AC
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
51 DEVITOR JOHN 196 81 6:06 1:09:09 1:09:01 6:55/M M50 Stoneyford AC
52 MURPHY JOHN 122 43 5:45 1:09:39 1:09:25 6:58/M M35
53 CUNNINGHAM ADRIAN 33 39 5:41 1:09:42 1:09:30 6:58/M M35 GOWRAN AC
54 GROGAN AIDAN 206 42 5:44 1:09:51 1:09:42 6:59/M M35 Tullaroan
55 DUNNE DONNA 309 78 6:05 1:10:02 1:09:58 7:00/M F KCH
56 SOMERS BARRY 204 65 5:56 1:10:17 1:10:10 7:02/M SM KCH
57 ROBINSON KEITH 222 51 5:50 1:10:24 1:10:18 7:02/M M35 Menapians
58 DELANEY BRIAN 190 30 5:35 1:10:37 1:10:13 7:04/M M40
59 MURRAY PAUL 272 71 6:00 1:10:46 1:10:40 7:05/M M45 Waterford AC
60 BERGIN JIMMY 281 50 5:50 1:10:53 1:10:41 7:05/M M45
61 O'BRIEN LIAM 398 60 5:54 1:10:59 1:10:51 7:06/M M35
62 ASHMORE DAVID 256 55 5:52 1:11:29 1:11:15 7:09/M M50 Bagenalstown AC
63 EUSTACE PAUL 240 104 6:23 1:11:30 1:11:25 7:09/M M35 KTC
64 MERNAGH ROCKY 388 126 6:33 1:11:31 1:11:23 7:09/M M50 ST. JOSEPHS AC
65 KAVANAGH RICHARD 80 136 6:39 1:11:34 1:11:28 7:09/M M60 SLI CUALANN
66 SHERIDAN COLUM 357 44 5:45 1:11:37 1:11:27 7:10/M M40 ST SENANS AC
67 SUMEC JARO 224 41 5:42 1:11:51 1:11:49 7:11/M M35
68 BURKE NOEL 236 67 5:57 1:11:55 1:11:51 7:12/M SM BallyroanAbbeyleix
69 CARROLL BILL 160 129 6:35 1:11:56 1:11:44 7:12/M M40 Thomastown
70 CUMMINS AILBE 166 61 5:54 1:12:02 1:11:50 7:12/M SM
71 EGAN DON 76 80 6:06 1:12:08 1:12:06 7:13/M M60 KCH
72 GLEESON MICHAEL 157 69 5:58 1:12:11 1:11:58 7:13/M SM
73 FOGARTY CYRIL 363 70 6:00 1:12:15 1:11:57 7:14/M M45 CLOONMEL AC
74 FOLEY CAOIMHE 306 94 6:17 1:12:21 1:12:11 7:14/M F KCH
75 JOHNSON STEPHANIE 371 106 6:23 1:12:50 1:12:47 7:17/M F40
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
76 O NEILL DAVID 291 116 6:28 1:12:56 1:12:42 7:18/M M40
77 MURPHY PETER 181 147 6:47 1:13:07 1:13:00 7:19/M SM Waterford AC
78 O'SUILLEABHAIN DONAL 362 100 6:22 1:13:15 1:13:01 7:20/M SM UCC
79 LAMBERT NOEL 100 90 6:13 1:13:27 1:13:23 7:21/M M35
80 LARKINS PAUL 187 52 5:50 1:13:28 1:13:21 7:21/M M35 Paul Larkins
81 BRAZIL JACINTA 243 91 6:14 1:13:33 1:13:27 7:21/M F45 Waterford AC
82 FENNELLY PHILIP 30 135 6:39 1:13:41 1:13:29 7:22/M M40
83 O'BRIEN COLM 374 141 6:43 1:13:47 1:13:38 7:23/M M40
85 MC LEAN MARC 276 85 6:09 1:13:48 1:13:27 7:23/M SM
84 DALY SHANE 397 130 6:35 1:13:48 1:13:39 7:23/M M35
86 MOYNES KEITH 121 57 5:54 1:13:54 1:13:36 7:23/M M35 Raheny Shamrock
87 FINN DEIRDRE 58 72 6:01 1:14:06 1:14:05 7:25/M F45 MARATHON CLUB
88 DERMODY CHRISTIAN 356 87 6:11 1:14:19 1:14:17 7:26/M SM BAGENALSTOWN AC
89 FEGAN EOIN 118 83 6:07 1:14:24 1:14:01 7:26/M M35 Raheny Shamrock
90 CORR CATRIONA 55 99 6:21 1:14:25 1:14:15 7:27/M F35 KCH
91 COTTER JENNY 221 56 5:54 1:14:37 1:14:26 7:28/M SF
92 ROCKETT STEPHEN 270 84 6:08 1:14:40 1:14:32 7:28/M SM
93 CONLON RORY 232 86 6:10 1:14:45 1:14:28 7:29/M SM N/A
94 DUGGAN LORETTO 228 38 5:40 1:14:51 1:14:49 7:29/M F40 Kilmurry Ibrickane North Clare
95 BOLAND JIM 180 63 5:56 1:15:04 1:15:00 7:30/M M60 Sli Cualann
96 KISSANE EOIN 158 123 6:32 1:15:05 1:14:58 7:31/M M45
97 BRENNAN JASON 175 140 6:42 1:15:08 1:14:52 7:31/M M35
98 KING BRENDAN 229 96 6:21 1:15:08 1:14:53 7:31/M M40
99 BREEN PETER 293 95 6:20 1:15:09 1:15:02 7:31/M M
100 KAVANAGH SEAMUS 57 102 6:23 1:15:10 1:14:59 7:31/M M KTC
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
101 FOLEY FERGAL 183 88 6:11 1:15:17 1:15:14 7:32/M M40 Bagenalstown A/C
102 CARROLL BRIAN 61 113 6:28 1:15:24 1:15:07 7:32/M SM MOYNE AC
103 O'DONOVAN CONAN 201 205 7:34 1:15:31 1:15:27 7:33/M SM Clonakilty road runners ac
104 ALLEN WAYNE 41 79 6:06 1:15:58 1:15:42 7:36/M SM WATERFORD AC
105 O'DWYER FERGAL 115 29 5:34 1:16:01 1:15:37 7:36/M M45
106 BURKE PAUL 137 103 6:23 1:16:11 1:16:05 7:37/M M35 Ballyroan/abbey Ac
107 BRICK MUIRIS 90 59 5:54 1:16:19 1:16:15 7:38/M M50 Gowran AC
108 KELLY TONY 139 149 6:48 1:16:23 1:16:21 7:38/M M40 KTC
109 DUNNE ROBERT 282 105 6:23 1:16:26 1:16:13 7:39/M M45 Castlecomer AC
110 FOLEY SEAMUS 153 138 6:40 1:16:30 1:16:19 7:39/M M40 KTC
111 FENLON EDDIE 284 98 6:21 1:16:36 1:16:34 7:40/M M45
112 O'CONNOR JUSTIN 205 77 6:05 1:16:51 1:16:46 7:41/M M40
113 MURPHY MARIA 170 92 6:15 1:16:52 1:16:33 7:41/M SF
114 CANAVAN BRIAN 385 159 6:55 1:16:58 1:16:48 7:42/M M
115 O'DRISCOLL KEITH 370 157 6:52 1:17:19 1:17:15 7:44/M M35 WATERFORD AC
116 O'ROURKE JAMIE 177 156 6:52 1:17:19 1:17:12 7:44/M M35
117 SQUIRES PAUL 125 93 6:17 1:17:25 1:17:01 7:45/M M40
118 POWER MICHAEL 387 139 6:42 1:17:31 1:17:16 7:45/M M45 ST. JOSEPHS AC
119 MURPHY GERARD 143 118 6:30 1:17:47 1:17:31 7:47/M SM
120 O CARROLL NICK 289 97 6:21 1:17:49 1:17:34 7:47/M M40
121 KENT JOHN 51 145 6:44 1:18:09 1:17:51 7:49/M M35 UNITED STRIDERS NEW ROSS
122 WALSH MICK 49 155 6:52 1:18:15 1:18:12 7:50/M M60 GOWRAN AC
123 FLOOD PAUL 390 119 6:30 1:18:20 1:18:17 7:50/M SM KTC
124 CARROLL DICK 353 124 6:32 1:18:25 1:18:08 7:51/M M35 YOUNG IRELANDS GAA
125 MORRISSEY NIALL 50 261 8:43 1:18:29 1:18:28 7:51/M M45
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
126 O'HALLORAN DES 106 101 6:22 1:18:30 1:18:03 7:51/M M40 Youghal AC
127 MAHON JOHN 47 137 6:39 1:18:39 1:18:27 7:52/M M45
128 ROCKETT JOE 32 174 7:04 1:18:40 1:18:33 7:52/M M45 WATERFORD AC
129 MULLEN DAMIEN 195 107 6:23 1:18:46 1:18:32 7:53/M F35
130 O'KEEFFE MIRIAM 386 128 6:35 1:19:06 1:18:52 7:55/M SF
131 BEUBRY PHILIPPE 209 178 7:07 1:19:08 1:18:53 7:55/M M40 Gowran AC
132 LANIGAN PAUL 248 111 6:26 1:19:18 1:19:03 7:56/M M40 Waterford AC
133 HENEBRY IRENE 351 151 6:49 1:19:32 1:19:26 7:57/M F45 KCH
134 NOLAN KATHRYN 105 89 6:11 1:19:44 1:19:25 7:58/M SF
135 MCHUGH VINCENT 70 82 6:07 1:19:59 1:19:49 8:00/M M35 CLONMEL AC
136 CODY EIMER 372 173 7:03 1:20:10 1:20:03 8:01/M SF ST JOSEPHS
137 KAVANAGH THOMAS 60 209 7:38 1:20:11 1:20:00 8:01/M SM
138 CHALLONER ROBERT 238 153 6:51 1:20:20 1:19:59 8:02/M M40 Stoneyford AC
139 SWAN PAUL 367 143 6:44 1:20:21 1:19:52 8:02/M M40
140 PHELAN PAUL 73 144 6:44 1:20:21 1:20:09 8:02/M M40
141 COTTER PAUL 220 170 7:02 1:20:42 1:20:27 8:04/M M35
142 FOLEY VIVIAN 199 127 6:34 1:20:54 1:20:21 8:05/M M35
143 TRIGGS HOWARD 162 226 7:52 1:21:05 1:20:56 8:07/M M45
144 MAHER SIMON 290 193 7:19 1:21:10 1:20:57 8:07/M SM Gowran AC
145 LONERGAN GAVIN 223 117 6:29 1:21:18 1:21:07 8:08/M M40
146 O'NEILL TONY 2 122 6:31 1:21:20 1:21:06 8:08/M M
147 ROWE ANN MARIE 65 183 7:10 1:21:40 1:21:14 8:10/M F40
148 DREELING COLIN 269 182 7:10 1:21:42 1:21:24 8:10/M SM Gowran
149 MARSHALL JOE 251 160 6:56 1:21:53 1:21:35 8:11/M M60
150 MILLETT CATHY 42 120 6:30 1:21:54 1:21:32 8:11/M F50 KCH
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
151 REA JOHN 250 142 6:43 1:21:55 1:21:24 8:12/M M40
152 O HARGAIN SEAN 198 167 7:00 1:21:58 1:21:51 8:12/M M45 KCH
153 SHORTALL ANNE MARIE 197 133 6:36 1:22:04 1:21:44 8:12/M F40 KCH
154 WALSHE JOHN 302 125 6:33 1:22:06 1:21:54 8:13/M M60 East Cork
155 COFFEY BRIGID 154 203 7:32 1:22:10 1:21:52 8:13/M F45
156 BUCKLEY CHRISTOPHER 246 109 6:25 1:22:14 1:22:03 8:13/M M45
157 O'LOUGHLIN JOANNA 226 121 6:31 1:22:17 1:21:53 8:14/M F35
158 QUINN EOIN 147 114 6:28 1:22:18 1:21:53 8:14/M SM
159 TRAIT ROISIN 140 169 7:02 1:22:32 1:22:06 8:15/M SF NVAC
160 RYAN STEPHEN 148 190 7:15 1:22:43 1:22:29 8:16/M M50
161 BURKE TOBY 225 162 6:57 1:22:50 1:22:25 8:17/M M35
162 SCOTT DEIRDRE 163 152 6:50 1:23:00 1:22:53 8:18/M F45 KCH
163 O'FARRELL CIARA 7 154 6:51 1:23:04 1:22:45 8:18/M F35 Gowran AC
164 KAVANAGH LIAM 294 212 7:38 1:23:25 1:23:17 8:21/M M
165 CORR LIAM 56 202 7:32 1:23:28 1:23:07 8:21/M M40
166 BYRNE ANITA 129 164 6:58 1:23:43 1:23:35 8:22/M F35
167 BRENNAN PEADAR 277 177 7:06 1:23:46 1:23:19 8:23/M M50
168 FEELY COLUMN 53 115 6:28 1:23:46 1:23:28 8:23/M M40
169 O'HARA RACHEL 126 163 6:57 1:23:47 1:23:32 8:23/M F45
170 LYNCH BARRY 69 108 6:24 1:23:48 1:23:31 8:23/M M45 MCC
171 O'BRIEN MARTIN 231 185 7:13 1:23:49 1:23:32 8:23/M M45 KTC
172 WALSHE JOHN 280 146 6:45 1:23:51 1:23:24 8:23/M M45
173 FLEMING FERGUS 257 166 6:59 1:23:53 1:23:25 8:23/M M45
174 FENLON LARRY 271 181 7:08 1:24:07 1:23:58 8:25/M M45
175 KERSHAW JAMES 194 192 7:18 1:24:07 1:23:39 8:25/M SM
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
176 BYRNE DEIRDRE 54 195 7:22 1:24:12 1:24:00 8:25/M SF
177 WALSH PAT 239 148 6:47 1:24:44 1:24:27 8:28/M M45 Phoenix S&C
178 BUGGY DAVID 85 62 5:55 1:24:50 1:24:29 8:29/M M St. Abbans
179 RYAN REBECCA 71 187 7:14 1:24:53 1:24:33 8:29/M SF
181 O'BRIEN BENJI 59 131 6:35 1:24:56 1:24:40 8:30/M M40 FIT TO GO
180 FITZPATRICK BARRY 44 132 6:35 1:24:56 1:24:40 8:30/M M50
182 BAMBRICK MAURA 130 199 7:29 1:24:56 1:24:47 8:30/M SF Gowran AC
183 SHERIDAN DEREK 62 176 7:05 1:24:58 1:24:31 8:30/M M40
184 CARROLL KATE 135 168 7:01 1:25:25 1:25:17 8:33/M SF Gowran AC
185 PURCELL HEATHER 191 218 7:43 1:25:27 1:25:08 8:33/M F40 KTC
186 CUDDIHY LOUISE 173 230 8:00 1:25:28 1:25:02 8:33/M SF
187 KEALY PADDY 247 186 7:13 1:25:33 1:25:11 8:33/M M40 KTC
188 O'CONNOR MAG 373 175 7:04 1:25:37 1:25:30 8:34/M F40 ST JOSEPHS
189 GRIFFITH RHODA 45 201 7:32 1:25:42 1:25:29 8:34/M F45 GOWRAN
190 RYAN MICHELLE 95 158 6:53 1:26:05 1:25:56 8:37/M F35 Gowran AC
191 GLENDON JACK 278 249 8:18 1:26:06 1:25:50 8:37/M SM
192 SCOBIE JO 146 180 7:07 1:26:08 1:26:02 8:37/M F50 KCH
193 RYAN SEAN 84 112 6:27 1:26:09 1:25:48 8:37/M M St. Abbans
194 KEEGAN SIOBHAN 375 110 6:26 1:26:17 1:26:03 8:38/M F40
195 GLEESON DEBBIE 156 219 7:43 1:26:24 1:26:12 8:38/M SF
196 CULLEN CIARAN 38 234 8:08 1:26:41 1:26:32 8:40/M M40 ST JOSEPHS AC
197 JACKMAN LOUISE 25 172 7:03 1:26:47 1:26:25 8:41/M SF
198 HAYDEN PAT 124 75 6:04 1:26:56 1:26:46 8:42/M M35
199 COWMAN PAUL 394 244 8:12 1:27:06 1:26:41 8:43/M SM
200 CONDREN GARY 361 243 8:12 1:27:07 1:26:42 8:43/M SM
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
201 VAUGHAN REBECCA 233 161 6:56 1:27:10 1:26:44 8:43/M SF
202 FOLEY DEIRDRE 260 207 7:36 1:27:12 1:27:01 8:43/M F40 KCH
203 RYAN CARMEL 87 179 7:07 1:27:16 1:26:55 8:44/M F St. Abbans
204 BOLGER CANICE 242 171 7:02 1:27:20 1:26:53 8:44/M M35
205 BRENNAN CAROL 86 196 7:22 1:27:31 1:27:10 8:45/M F St. Abbans
206 MOORE ANNA 376 134 6:38 1:27:43 1:27:29 8:46/M F45
207 LYONS MICHAEL 63 165 6:59 1:27:47 1:27:22 8:47/M M45 FIT TO GO
208 LOWRY KATRINA 234 225 7:51 1:28:02 1:27:54 8:48/M F45 KCH
209 MCGOVERN RORY 48 228 7:54 1:28:15 1:28:01 8:50/M M45
210 BREHENY COLIN 212 204 7:33 1:28:24 1:28:00 8:50/M SM
211 BRADY DAVID 384 194 7:20 1:28:36 1:28:24 8:52/M M60 RAHENY SHAMROCKS AC
212 MURPHY PHIL 31 246 8:14 1:28:54 1:28:43 8:53/M M45 FIT TO GO
213 COLLINS HILARY 216 189 7:14 1:29:04 1:28:36 8:54/M F60 Coolquill AC
215 STYLES KEITH 219 150 6:49 1:29:52 1:29:39 8:59/M M35
214 MCKENNA NICOLE 111 239 8:10 1:29:52 1:29:34 8:59/M SF
216 CONDON CATRIONA 110 238 8:10 1:29:54 1:29:37 8:59/M SF
217 LANIGAN BER 89 191 7:16 1:30:17 1:30:11 9:02/M M45 K.C.H
218 MURPHY MICHAEL 210 206 7:34 1:30:25 1:29:59 9:03/M M40
219 RUANE LOUISE 133 240 8:10 1:30:42 1:30:36 9:04/M F45 KCH
220 BRENNAN ROSANNE 203 197 7:25 1:30:56 1:30:47 9:06/M SF
221 CORE JOHN 275 208 7:37 1:30:57 1:30:41 9:06/M SM Graigue-Ballycallan Athletics
222 KEATING MARY 64 229 7:56 1:31:08 1:30:57 9:07/M F45
223 CROWLEY PAUL 10 214 7:39 1:31:24 1:31:10 9:08/M M50
224 DOHENY MICHAEL 305 216 7:41 1:31:32 1:31:01 9:09/M M35
225 TURNER ADRIENNE 113 222 7:47 1:31:59 1:31:31 9:12/M F40
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
226 WALL BREDA 169 253 8:29 1:32:37 1:32:25 9:16/M F40
227 DERMODY CLAIRE 168 254 8:29 1:32:38 1:32:24 9:16/M SF
228 FRASER GAVIN 208 215 7:41 1:33:01 1:32:41 9:18/M M45 KTC
229 O'HALLORAN JOANNE 107 221 7:44 1:33:12 1:32:44 9:19/M F35 Youghal AC
230 MCINTYRE ANNE 283 188 7:14 1:33:27 1:32:55 9:21/M F45 Donadea Running Club
231 LEE ANTHONY 109 184 7:12 1:33:30 1:32:58 9:21/M M40 Donadea RC
232 COLL MORANTA CATALINA MARIA 150 200 7:29 1:33:36 1:33:27 9:22/M SF
233 CARROLL GABRIELLE 171 247 8:15 1:33:39 1:33:31 9:22/M F35
234 O'ROURKE CATHERINE 67 211 7:38 1:33:40 1:33:29 9:22/M SF TINAHELY TC
235 NOLAN KITTY 34 213 7:39 1:34:07 1:33:54 9:25/M F40
236 QUIRKE BRID 369 220 7:44 1:34:17 1:34:12 9:26/M SF FIT FOR LIFE KCH
237 GROGAN MAIREAD 93 268 9:07 1:34:26 1:34:04 9:27/M F
238 MILLEA PAT 389 260 8:41 1:34:35 1:34:04 9:28/M M40 FIT FOR LIFE
239 KAVANAGH PAT 35 223 7:48 1:35:19 1:34:48 9:32/M M50
240 MURPHY PAUL 81 256 8:38 1:35:24 1:34:56 9:32/M M45
241 COWHIG MARY 52 198 7:29 1:35:29 1:35:04 9:33/M F45 FIT FOR LIFE KCH
242 SLATTERY CLAIRE 255 231 8:02 1:35:29 1:34:59 9:33/M SF
243 LENNON PAT 83 283 10:00 1:35:33 1:35:11 9:33/M M55
244 MOLONEY SUSAN 215 233 8:04 1:35:39 1:35:13 9:34/M SF
245 GLENDON DANNY 98 276 9:23 1:35:41 1:35:23 9:34/M SM
246 MURPHY NICOLA 68 210 7:38 1:35:54 1:35:30 9:35/M SF FIT FOR LIFE KCH
247 O'CONNELL RACHEL 136 217 7:42 1:35:56 1:35:26 9:36/M F40 Tullaroan
248 DOHENY JOHN 304 259 8:39 1:36:04 1:35:32 9:36/M SM
249 MORAN NATALIE 244 235 8:08 1:36:05 1:35:42 9:37/M SF Stoneyford AC
250 BRABCOVA KATERINA 237 245 8:13 1:36:41 1:36:32 9:40/M SF
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
251 LUPTON ELLEN 189 242 8:11 1:36:55 1:36:25 9:42/M SF Tullaroan AC
252 LUPTON VIVIENNE 392 272 9:15 1:36:56 1:36:36 9:42/M F35
253 DOYLE ANTHONY 268 227 7:53 1:37:45 1:37:14 9:47/M M60
254 BRENNAN BRIDGETTA 235 263 8:55 1:37:49 1:37:19 9:47/M F40 Tullaroan AC
255 POWER AINE 241 248 8:16 1:37:59 1:37:36 9:48/M F40 Stoneyford AC
256 CAHILL BERNIE 43 267 9:07 1:38:02 1:37:48 9:48/M F55
257 KAVANAGH JANE 138 255 8:34 1:38:44 1:38:36 9:52/M F35 KCH
258 BROSNAN JIM 103 241 8:10 1:38:51 1:38:24 9:53/M M55
259 MCDONALD MARY 396 224 7:48 1:39:14 1:38:55 9:55/M F40 ST JOSEPHS
261 GUTHRIE CATHERINE 300 258 8:39 1:39:25 1:39:05 9:57/M F40 Tullaroan AC
260 O'CONNOR MILLIE 299 257 8:39 1:39:25 1:39:06 9:57/M F45
262 ZINN-COLLIS CAROLINE 245 252 8:28 1:39:36 1:39:23 9:58/M F45
263 CULLINANE TRICIA 393 251 8:20 1:40:57 1:40:38 10:06/M F35 WEST WATERFORD AC
264 DUFFIN CIARA 104 250 8:20 1:40:59 1:40:40 10:06/M F35
265 DOHENY BILLY 303 277 9:24 1:41:20 1:40:48 10:08/M M35
267 HENNESSY ANGELA 296 282 9:59 1:42:26 1:42:15 10:15/M F35
269 STAPLETON LISA 297 280 9:42 1:42:26 1:42:16 10:15/M SF
268 MCDONALD JOHN 298 281 9:54 1:42:26 1:42:17 10:15/M SM
266 BLAKE CATHERINE 82 286 10:12 1:42:26 1:42:15 10:15/M F
270 CARROLL MÁIRE 91 264 8:57 1:42:50 1:42:26 10:17/M F40
271 BOLLARD EVELYN 200 262 8:44 1:42:59 1:42:36 10:18/M F40 n/a
272 WALLACE MARGO 174 236 8:09 1:43:21 1:42:58 10:20/M F50
273 SEGURA EXPÓSITO ISABEL 151 269 9:12 1:43:45 1:43:36 10:23/M SF
274 BRENNAN MARGARET 295 232 8:03 1:45:42 1:45:19 10:34/M F40
275 MURPHY LYNDA 292 266 9:00 1:46:20 1:45:51 10:38/M SF Slaney Olympic a/c
 
Overall   Bib ------- FlyingMile -------  
Place Last Name First Name Number Rank Time Gun Time Chip Time Pace Category Club
276 DOHERTY MARY 92 278 9:29 1:46:58 1:46:36 10:42/M F40
277 MEANEY MICHAEL 286 271 9:14 1:47:27 1:46:54 10:45/M M35
278 MEANEY COLETTE 285 270 9:14 1:47:27 1:46:55 10:45/M F35
279 DEVINE GER 134 296 14:15 1:48:40 1:48:40 10:52/M F50
280 PATMORE ELLEN 155 297 14:15 1:49:08 1:49:08 10:55/M F50
281 MURRAY JIM 78 295 13:05 1:49:20 1:49:20 10:56/M M55
282 O'BRIEN JOANNE 382 237 8:10 1:49:29 1:49:00 10:57/M F40 FIT TO GO CARLOW
283 O'DWYER SEAN 72 287 10:20 1:53:10 1:52:49 11:19/M M35
284 HOYNE EDDIE 358 284 10:00 1:53:43 1:53:13 11:22/M M55 TULLAROAN AC
285 FITZGERALD CIARA 213 273 9:17 1:54:01 1:53:38 11:24/M SF
287 SHEEHY MARTINA 253 291 11:03 1:54:24 1:54:03 11:26/M F40
286 BYRNE HELEN 254 290 11:03 1:54:24 1:54:02 11:26/M F40
288 GROGAN MAJELLA 179 265 8:58 1:55:32 1:55:04 11:33/M F40
289 PHELAN HELEN 117 274 9:18 1:55:49 1:55:21 11:35/M F40 na
290 LYSTER SHEILA 267 279 9:30 1:55:59 1:55:30 11:36/M F45 KCH
291 MCCARTHY DEIRDRE 144 275 9:22 1:56:55 1:56:34 11:42/M F45 Coral Runners Arklow
292 WALSH DOIREANN 21 285 10:06 1:58:16 1:58:01 11:50/M SF
293 O DONOHOE FRANCES 249 288 10:57 2:01:57 2:01:28 12:12/M F40
294 MCDONALD JOAN 79 289 10:57 2:04:37 2:04:08 12:28/M F50
295 CONNOLLY SEAMUS 74 292 12:10 2:06:37 2:06:12 12:40/M M60
297 O'BRIEN MARK 97 294 12:37 2:07:02 2:06:44 12:42/M M40
296 GLENDON LARRY 279 293 12:37 2:07:02 2:06:44 12:42/M M55